ENERGY CONSULTANTS (WALES) LIMITED, Cwmann

ENERGY CONSULTANTS (WALES) LIMITED
Coedmore Hall Cellan
SA48 8HB Cwmann
Carmarthenshire Wales
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
ENERGY CONSULTANTS (WALES) LIMITED
Reg. office address
COEDMORE HALL CELLAN, SA48 8HB, Cwmann, carmarthenshire
Company Number
08860688
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
COEDMORE LIMITED
SIC Code
35110 - Production of electricity
Date of Incorporation
24 Jan 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests